September

      
Sat 9/23
Allan Rayman

Atomique Productions presents

Allan Rayman

8:00 pm

19 and Over

Sold Out

Sun 9/24
Mon 9/25
Tue 9/26
Wed 9/27
Elliott Brood

Atomique Productions presents

Elliott Brood

plus Guests

8:00 pm

19 and Over

Thu 9/28
The New Pornographers

Atomique Productions & The Zone @ 91-3 present

The New Pornographers

Born Ruffians

8:00 pm

19 and Over

Sold Out

Fri 9/29
Delhi 2 Dublin

Atomique Productions presents

Delhi 2 Dublin

8:00 pm

19 and Over

Sat 9/30
Julie & The Wrong Guys

Atomique Productions and CFUV 101.9FM present

Julie & The Wrong Guys

No Liars

7:00 pm

19 and Over

Austra

Atomique Productions presents

Austra

Ela Minus

8:00 pm

19 and Over

October

Sun 10/01
Mon 10/02
Tue 10/03
Wed 10/04
Thu 10/05
Fri 10/06
Rococode

Atomique Productions & The Zone @ 91-3 present

Rococode

LABS

Iskwe

8:00 pm

19 and Over

Sat 10/07
Sun 10/08

Atomique Productions presents

Mickey Avalon

9:00 pm

19 and Over

Mon 10/09
Tue 10/10
Wed 10/11
Tei Shi

Atomique Productions presents

Tei Shi

Moon King

Dizzy

8:00 pm

19 and Over

Thu 10/12
Joshua Hyslop

Atomique Productions presents

Joshua Hyslop

8:00 pm

19 and Over

Fri 10/13
Sat 10/14
Wannabe: A Spice Girls Tribute

Atomique Productions presents

Wannabe: A Spice Girls Tribute

8:00 pm

19 and Over

Sun 10/15
Mon 10/16
Tue 10/17
Wed 10/18
Thu 10/19
Fri 10/20
Louise Burns, Mise en Scene

Atomique Productions presents

Louise Burns

Mise en Scene

8:00 pm

19 and Over

CloZee

Atomique Productions, Blueprint Events, and Amplify Her present

CloZee

AppleCat

10:00 pm

19 and Over

Sat 10/21
Hey Ocean!

Atomique Productions presents

Hey Ocean!

7:00 pm

19 and Over

Sun 10/22
Mon 10/23
Tue 10/24
Wed 10/25
Thu 10/26
Fri 10/27
Sat 10/28
Martha Wainwright

Atomique Productions presents

Martha Wainwright

Mappe Of

7:00 pm

19 and Over

David Myles

Atomique Productions presents

David Myles

Port Cities

7:30 pm

19 and Over

Sun 10/29
Mon 10/30
Tue 10/31
    

November

   
Wed 11/01
Thu 11/02
Fri 11/03
Sat 11/04
Sun 11/05
Mon 11/06
Tue 11/07
Wed 11/08
Thu 11/09
Headstones

Atomique Productions presents

Headstones

SNAKEandtheCHAIN ft

Bif Naked

8:00 pm

19 and Over

Fri 11/10
The Elwins

Atomique Productions presents

The Elwins

Fast Romantics

8:00 pm

19 and Over

Sat 11/11
Daniel Caesar

Atomique Productions presents

Daniel Caesar

with special guest

Snoh Aalegra

9:00 pm

19 and Over

Sold Out

Sun 11/12
Mon 11/13
Tue 11/14
Wed 11/15
Thu 11/16
Fri 11/17
Hilltop Hoods

Atomique Productions and Degree One present

Hilltop Hoods

9:00 pm

19 and Over

Sat 11/18
Sun 11/19
Mon 11/20
Tue 11/21
Wed 11/22
Thu 11/23
Fri 11/24
Sat 11/25
Sun 11/26
Mon 11/27
Tue 11/28
Wed 11/29
Thu 11/30
  

December

     
Fri 12/01
Current Swell

Atomique Productions presents

Current Swell

8:00 pm

19 and Over

Sat 12/02
Current Swell

Atomique Productions presents

Current Swell

8:00 pm

19 and Over